Next matches
09:00 Geestemunde
Oberneuland
NS 25/08/24
12:00 Geestemunde
Aumund-Vegesack
NS 31/08/24
17:00 Vahr Blockdiek
Geestemunde
NS 06/09/24
12:00 Geestemunde
Neustadt
NS 14/09/24
12:00 Vatan Sport
Geestemunde
NS 22/09/24
09:00 Geestemunde
OSC Bremerhaven
NS 29/09/24
13:30 Habenhaus
Geestemunde
NS 13/10/24
09:00 Geestemunde
Werder III
NS 20/10/24
14:00 U. 60 Bremen
Geestemunde
NS 27/10/24
10:00 Geestemunde
Blumenthaler SV 1919
NS 03/11/24
13:00 Woltmershausen
Geestemunde
NS 09/11/24
10:00 Geestemunde
Brinkum
NS 17/11/24
14:00 Tura Bremen
Geestemunde
NS 23/11/24
10:00 Geestemunde
TV Eiche Horn
NS 01/12/24
18:30 Oberneuland
Geestemunde
NS 06/12/24
10:00 Geestemunde
SV Hemelingen
NS 15/12/24
13:00 Aumund-Vegesack
Geestemunde
NS 15/02/25
10:00 Geestemunde
Vahr Blockdiek
NS 23/02/25
12:00 Neustadt
Geestemunde
NS 01/03/25
10:00 Geestemunde
Vatan Sport
NS 09/03/25
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven
Geestemunde
NS 15/03/25
10:00 Geestemunde
Habenhaus
NS 23/03/25
12:00 Werder III
Geestemunde
NS 29/03/25
09:00 Geestemunde
U. 60 Bremen
NS 06/04/25
11:30 Blumenthaler SV 1919
Geestemunde
NS 12/04/25
09:00 Geestemunde
Woltmershausen
NS 27/04/25
12:00 Brinkum
Geestemunde
NS 03/05/25
09:00 Geestemunde
Tura Bremen
NS 11/05/25
17:15 TV Eiche Horn
Geestemunde
NS 16/05/25
Last results
13:00 SV Hemelingen
Geestemunde
41
FT 18/08/24
L
13:00 Geestemunde
OSC Bremerhaven
52
FT 11/05/24
W
12:00 Vahr Blockdiek
Geestemunde
33
FT 04/05/24
D
12:30 Aumund-Vegesack
Geestemunde
53
FT 27/04/24
L
09:00 Geestemunde
TUS Komet Arsten
32
FT 21/04/24
W
11:00 Vatan Sport
Geestemunde
24
FT 13/04/24
W
09:00 Geestemunde
Tura Bremen
31
FT 07/04/24
W
12:00 Neustadt
Geestemunde
42
FT 29/03/24
L
13:00 Brinkum
Geestemunde
21
FT 23/03/24
L
10:00 Geestemunde
Bremen II
15
FT 17/03/24
L
12:00 Bremen II
Geestemunde
TBU 16/03/24
L
12:00 Neustadt
Geestemunde
POST 09/03/24
L
10:00 Geestemunde
Oberneuland
14
FT 03/03/24
L
12:00 SV Hemelingen
Geestemunde
52
FT 25/02/24
L
10:00 Geestemunde
Woltmershausen
61
FT 18/02/24
W
14:00 Blumenthaler SV 1919
Geestemunde
21
FT 11/02/24
L
10:00 Geestemunde
Lehe
31
FT 04/02/24
W
13:00 Geestemunde
Lehe
POST 02/12/23
W
12:00 OSC Bremerhaven
Geestemunde
32
FT 25/11/23
L
10:00 Geestemunde
Vahr Blockdiek
30
FT 19/11/23
W
10:00 Geestemunde
Aumund-Vegesack
14
FT 12/11/23
L
13:30 TUS Komet Arsten
Geestemunde
10
FT 05/11/23
L
13:00 U. 60 Bremen
Geestemunde
11
FT 29/10/23
D
09:00 Geestemunde
Vatan Sport
42
FT 22/10/23
W
12:00 Tura Bremen
Geestemunde
03
FT 14/10/23
W