Overall
Home
Away
Pershaya Liga
Belarusian Cup
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
FC Molodechno
18
13
4
1
38:13
25
43
2
Niva Dolbizno
19
12
5
2
47:20
27
41
3
FC Belshina Bobruisk
18
12
3
3
41:19
22
34
4
Maxline Rogachev
19
10
3
6
33:18
15
33
5
FC Volna Pinsk
18
10
3
5
32:24
8
33
6
FC Bate Borisov II
19
9
4
6
27:21
6
31
7
FC Ostrovets
19
8
6
5
28:26
2
30
8
Dinamo Minsk Reserve
19
9
2
8
26:24
2
29
9
FK Bumprom
19
8
4
7
34:21
13
28
10
FC Lida
18
8
3
7
21:23
-2
27
11
FC Orsha
19
6
8
5
22:26
-4
26
12
Torpedo Zhodino 2
19
5
3
11
23:44
-21
18
13
Lokomotiv Gomel
18
3
8
7
21:28
-7
17
14
FC Baranovichi
19
4
4
11
13:33
-20
16
15
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve
18
4
3
11
21:34
-13
15
16
Bff Academy Minsk U17
19
4
3
12
19:35
-16
15
17
FC Slonim
19
2
5
12
17:35
-18
11
18
FC BGU Minsk
19
3
5
11
19:38
-19
4
1
FC Molodechno
10
8
2
0
25:8
17
26
5
Niva Dolbizno
9
5
3
1
22:8
14
18
2
FC Belshina Bobruisk
9
7
1
1
23:6
17
22
3
Maxline Rogachev
10
6
2
2
16:6
10
20
4
FC Volna Pinsk
9
6
1
2
17:11
6
19
6
FC Bate Borisov II
8
5
3
0
15:7
8
18
7
FC Ostrovets
9
5
3
1
13:8
5
18
9
Dinamo Minsk Reserve
10
5
1
4
15:10
5
16
8
FK Bumprom
10
5
2
3
18:10
8
17
13
FC Lida
9
3
1
5
8:14
-6
10
10
FC Orsha
10
4
4
2
16:12
4
16
15
Torpedo Zhodino 2
9
1
3
5
9:21
-12
6
11
Lokomotiv Gomel
9
2
5
2
14:15
-1
11
14
FC Baranovichi
9
3
1
5
7:13
-6
10
17
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve
9
1
2
6
10:19
-9
5
12
Bff Academy Minsk U17
10
3
1
6
10:16
-6
10
16
FC Slonim
10
1
2
7
12:21
-9
5
18
FC BGU Minsk
9
1
1
7
6:21
-15
4
2
FC Molodechno
8
5
2
1
13:5
8
17
1
Niva Dolbizno
10
7
2
1
25:12
13
23
3
FC Belshina Bobruisk
9
5
2
2
18:13
5
17
6
Maxline Rogachev
9
4
1
4
17:12
5
13
5
FC Volna Pinsk
9
4
2
3
15:13
2
14
7
FC Bate Borisov II
11
4
1
6
12:14
-2
13
9
FC Ostrovets
10
3
3
4
15:18
-3
12
8
Dinamo Minsk Reserve
9
4
1
4
11:14
-3
13
11
FK Bumprom
9
3
2
4
16:11
5
11
4
FC Lida
9
5
2
2
13:9
4
17
14
FC Orsha
9
2
4
3
6:14
-8
10
10
Torpedo Zhodino 2
10
4
0
6
14:23
-9
12
15
Lokomotiv Gomel
9
1
3
5
7:13
-6
6
17
FC Baranovichi
10
1
3
6
6:20
-14
6
13
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve
9
3
1
5
11:15
-4
10
18
Bff Academy Minsk U17
9
1
2
6
9:19
-10
5
16
FC Slonim
9
1
3
5
5:14
-9
6
12
FC BGU Minsk
10
2
4
4
13:17
-4
10