Overall
Home
Away
Serie C - Group A
Coppa Italia Serie C
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
US Triestina Calcio 1918
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2
Calcio Caldiero Terme
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
3
Asd Alcione Milano
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
4
AC Renate
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
4
Calcio Lecco
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
4
AC Lumezzane
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
7
AS Giana Erminio
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
7
LR Vicenza Virtus
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
9
AC Feralpi Salo
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
9
Novara Calcio
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
11
AC Trento
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11
Calcio Padova
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11
US Pergolettese 1932
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15
UC Albinoleffe
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
16
Atalanta BC U23
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
17
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
17
Clodiense S.S.D.
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
17
Virtus Vecomp Verona
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
20
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
1
US Triestina Calcio 1918
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
5
Calcio Caldiero Terme
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
Asd Alcione Milano
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
AC Renate
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Calcio Lecco
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
5
AC Lumezzane
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
AS Giana Erminio
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3
LR Vicenza Virtus
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
4
AC Feralpi Salo
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
5
Novara Calcio
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
AC Trento
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
Calcio Padova
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
US Pergolettese 1932
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
17
UC Albinoleffe
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
18
Atalanta BC U23
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
19
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
5
Clodiense S.S.D.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
19
Virtus Vecomp Verona
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
5
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
US Triestina Calcio 1918
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Calcio Caldiero Terme
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
2
Asd Alcione Milano
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
3
AC Renate
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
7
Calcio Lecco
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3
AC Lumezzane
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
5
AS Giana Erminio
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
7
LR Vicenza Virtus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
AC Feralpi Salo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6
Novara Calcio
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
7
AC Trento
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
Calcio Padova
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
US Pergolettese 1932
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
UC Albinoleffe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
Atalanta BC U23
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
19
Clodiense S.S.D.
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
7
Virtus Vecomp Verona
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
20
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0