Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
live
1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
5
5
0
0
12:2
10
15
2
Wieczysta Krakow
5
4
0
1
14:2
12
12
3
KS Polonia Bytom SA
5
4
0
1
12:5
7
12
4
Resovia Rzeszow
5
4
0
1
7:5
2
12
5
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
5
3
2
0
8:4
4
11
6
KKS 1925 Kalisz
5
3
1
1
5:4
1
10
7
Chojnice
5
3
0
2
5:3
2
9
8
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
5
2
2
1
9:8
1
8
9
KS Wisla Pulawy
5
2
1
2
9:6
3
7
10
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
6
1
3
2
8:8
0
6
11
Olimpia Grudziadz
6
2
0
4
7:9
-2
6
12
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
5
2
0
3
6:14
-8
6
13
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
5
1
2
2
9:7
2
5
14
LKS Lodz II
6
1
2
3
7:12
-5
5
15
Rekord Bielsko Biala
5
1
0
4
5:12
-7
3
16
PKS Olimpia Elblag
5
0
2
3
3:8
-5
2
17
Zaglebie II Lubin
5
0
1
4
2:9
-7
1
18
SKRA Czestochowa
6
1
0
5
3:13
-10
-4
live
1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
3
0
0
9:2
7
9
3
Wieczysta Krakow
3
2
0
1
11:2
9
6
4
KS Polonia Bytom SA
2
2
0
0
7:1
6
6
7
Resovia Rzeszow
2
2
0
0
3:1
2
6
2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
14
KKS 1925 Kalisz
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
6
Chojnice
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
8
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
3
1
2
0
7:4
3
5
5
KS Wisla Pulawy
3
2
0
1
9:5
4
6
9
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
4
1
2
1
4:2
2
5
12
Olimpia Grudziadz
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
12
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
11
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
3
1
0
2
7:5
2
3
10
LKS Lodz II
4
1
1
2
5:6
-1
4
17
Rekord Bielsko Biala
2
0
0
2
3:5
-2
0
15
PKS Olimpia Elblag
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
16
Zaglebie II Lubin
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
18
SKRA Czestochowa
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
live
2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
2
Wieczysta Krakow
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
4
KS Polonia Bytom SA
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
5
Resovia Rzeszow
3
2
0
1
4:4
0
6
6
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1
KKS 1925 Kalisz
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
7
Chojnice
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
9
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
2
1
0
1
2:4
-2
3
14
KS Wisla Pulawy
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
15
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
2
0
1
1
4:6
-2
1
8
Olimpia Grudziadz
4
1
0
3
6:8
-2
3
12
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
3
1
0
2
5:13
-8
3
13
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
16
LKS Lodz II
2
0
1
1
2:6
-4
1
10
Rekord Bielsko Biala
3
1
0
2
2:7
-5
3
16
PKS Olimpia Elblag
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
18
Zaglebie II Lubin
3
0
0
3
2:8
-6
0
10
SKRA Czestochowa
4
1
0
3
2:7
-5
3