Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
3
2
0
9:4
5
7
2
Tj Slovan Velvary
3
2
1
11:6
5
6
3
1 FK Pribram
3
2
1
9:4
5
6
4
FK Admira Prague
2
2
0
2:0
2
6
5
FK Mas Taborsko II
3
2
1
5:5
0
6
6
ZCE Plzen
2
1
0
4:3
1
4
7
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
3
1
1
3:6
-3
4
8
SK Motorlet Praha
2
1
1
6:6
0
3
9
FC Viktoria Plzen B
2
1
1
4:5
-1
3
10
FK Dukla Praha B
3
1
2
3:4
-1
3
11
Loko Vltavin
2
1
1
2:3
-1
3
12
FC Chomutov
3
0
1
5:6
-1
2
13
FC Pisek
2
0
1
3:4
-1
1
14
Sokol Hostoun
3
0
2
2:5
-3
1
15
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
2
0
1
3:7
-4
1
16
TJ Prestice
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
17
Stechovice
2
0
2
2:5
-3
0
Group B
1
SK Kladno
3
3
0
10:3
7
9
2
FK Usti Nad Labem
3
2
0
8:2
6
7
3
FC Slovan Liberec B
3
2
0
6:3
3
7
4
SK Sokol Brozany
2
1
0
4:2
2
4
5
FK Jablonec B
3
1
1
5:4
1
4
6
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
3
1
1
4:3
1
4
7
Banik Sous
3
1
1
7:7
0
4
8
FC Hradec Kralove B
3
1
1
5:5
0
4
9
SK Zapy
1
1
0
3:2
1
3
10
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
2
1
1
3:4
-1
3
11
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
3
1
2
5:9
-4
3
12
FK Pardubice B
2
0
0
5:5
0
2
13
FK Chlumec Nc
3
0
1
3:4
-1
2
14
FC Kolin
2
0
1
3:4
-1
1
15
FK Mlada Boleslav B
3
0
2
5:8
-3
1
16
Tj Sokol Zivanice
3
0
2
1:6
-5
1
17
FK Teplice B
2
0
2
3:9
-6
0
Group A
1
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
2
2
0
7:2
5
6
14
Tj Slovan Velvary
1
0
1
2:5
-3
0
3
1 FK Pribram
2
1
1
5:3
2
3
2
FK Admira Prague
2
2
0
2:0
2
6
4
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
1
0
2:0
2
3
8
ZCE Plzen
1
0
0
1:1
0
1
17
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
0
1
0:6
-6
0
15
SK Motorlet Praha
1
0
1
1:4
-3
0
16
FC Viktoria Plzen B
1
0
1
0:3
-3
0
4
FK Dukla Praha B
1
1
0
2:0
2
3
6
Loko Vltavin
1
1
0
2:1
1
3
9
FC Chomutov
2
0
1
4:5
-1
1
7
FC Pisek
1
0
0
2:2
0
1
10
Sokol Hostoun
2
0
1
2:4
-2
1
11
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11
TJ Prestice
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13
Stechovice
1
0
1
2:3
-1
0
Group B
1
SK Kladno
2
2
0
9:3
6
6
3
FK Usti Nad Labem
1
1
0
5:0
5
3
2
FC Slovan Liberec B
2
1
0
4:3
1
4
9
SK Sokol Brozany
1
0
0
2:2
0
1
5
FK Jablonec B
2
1
1
4:3
1
3
15
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
1
0
1
0:1
-1
0
8
Banik Sous
1
0
0
3:3
0
1
6
FC Hradec Kralove B
2
1
1
2:2
0
3
12
SK Zapy
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
1
0
1
0:2
-2
0
4
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
2
1
1
5:4
1
3
7
FK Pardubice B
2
0
0
5:5
0
2
10
FK Chlumec Nc
1
0
0
1:1
0
1
12
FC Kolin
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14
FK Mlada Boleslav B
1
0
1
2:3
-1
0
11
Tj Sokol Zivanice
2
0
1
1:3
-2
1
16
FK Teplice B
1
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group A
8
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
1
0
0
2:2
0
1
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
2
2
0
9:1
8
6
4
1 FK Pribram
1
1
0
4:1
3
3
11
FK Admira Prague
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
FK Mas Taborsko II
2
1
1
3:5
-2
3
6
ZCE Plzen
1
1
0
3:2
1
3
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
2
1
0
3:0
3
4
3
SK Motorlet Praha
1
1
0
5:2
3
3
5
FC Viktoria Plzen B
1
1
0
4:2
2
3
17
FK Dukla Praha B
2
0
2
1:4
-3
0
15
Loko Vltavin
1
0
1
0:2
-2
0
9
FC Chomutov
1
0
0
1:1
0
1
13
FC Pisek
1
0
1
1:2
-1
0
14
Sokol Hostoun
1
0
1
0:1
-1
0
10
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
2
0
1
3:7
-4
1
11
TJ Prestice
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15
Stechovice
1
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group B
7
SK Kladno
1
1
0
1:0
1
3
2
FK Usti Nad Labem
2
1
0
3:2
1
4
3
FC Slovan Liberec B
1
1
0
2:0
2
3
3
SK Sokol Brozany
1
1
0
2:0
2
3
10
FK Jablonec B
1
0
0
1:1
0
1
1
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
2
1
0
4:2
2
4
8
Banik Sous
2
1
1
4:4
0
3
9
FC Hradec Kralove B
1
0
0
3:3
0
1
5
SK Zapy
1
1
0
3:2
1
3
5
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
1
1
0
3:2
1
3
17
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1
0
1
0:5
-5
0
14
FK Pardubice B
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12
FK Chlumec Nc
2
0
1
2:3
-1
1
11
FC Kolin
2
0
1
3:4
-1
1
13
FK Mlada Boleslav B
2
0
1
3:5
-2
1
15
Tj Sokol Zivanice
1
0
1
0:3
-3
0
16
FK Teplice B
1
0
1
3:7
-4
0