Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
2
2
0
9:1
8
6
2
1 FK Pribram
3
2
1
9:4
5
6
3
FK Mas Taborsko II
3
2
1
5:5
0
6
4
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
2
1
0
6:3
3
4
5
ZCE Plzen
2
1
0
4:3
1
4
6
FC Viktoria Plzen B
1
1
0
4:2
2
3
7
FK Dukla Praha B
2
1
1
2:1
1
3
8
FK Admira Prague
1
1
0
1:0
1
3
9
Loko Vltavin
2
1
1
2:3
-1
3
10
FC Chomutov
3
0
1
5:6
-1
2
11
FC Pisek
2
0
1
3:4
-1
1
12
Sokol Hostoun
2
0
1
2:4
-2
1
13
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
2
0
1
3:7
-4
1
14
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
2
0
1
0:6
-6
1
15
TJ Prestice
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16
Stechovice
2
0
2
2:5
-3
0
17
SK Motorlet Praha
1
0
1
1:4
-3
0
Group B
1
FK Usti Nad Labem
3
2
0
8:2
6
7
2
SK Kladno
2
2
0
8:3
5
6
3
Banik Sous
2
1
0
6:4
2
4
4
FC Slovan Liberec B
2
1
0
3:1
2
4
5
FK Jablonec B
3
1
1
5:4
1
4
6
SK Sokol Brozany
1
1
0
2:0
2
3
7
SK Zapy
1
1
0
3:2
1
3
8
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
2
1
1
2:1
1
3
9
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
2
1
1
3:4
-1
3
10
FK Pardubice B
2
0
0
5:5
0
2
11
FK Chlumec Nc
2
0
0
2:2
0
2
12
FC Kolin
1
0
0
1:1
0
1
13
FK Mlada Boleslav B
2
0
1
5:6
-1
1
14
FC Hradec Kralove B
2
0
1
3:4
-1
1
15
Tj Sokol Zivanice
3
0
2
1:6
-5
1
16
FK Teplice B
2
0
2
3:9
-6
0
17
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
2
0
2
2:8
-6
0
Group A
11
Tj Slovan Velvary
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
1 FK Pribram
2
1
1
5:3
2
3
3
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
1
0
2:0
2
3
1
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
1
1
0
4:1
3
3
8
ZCE Plzen
1
0
0
1:1
0
1
11
FC Viktoria Plzen B
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3
FK Dukla Praha B
1
1
0
2:0
2
3
6
FK Admira Prague
1
1
0
1:0
1
3
5
Loko Vltavin
1
1
0
2:1
1
3
9
FC Chomutov
2
0
1
4:5
-1
1
7
FC Pisek
1
0
0
2:2
0
1
10
Sokol Hostoun
2
0
1
2:4
-2
1
11
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
17
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
0
1
0:6
-6
0
11
TJ Prestice
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15
Stechovice
1
0
1
2:3
-1
0
16
SK Motorlet Praha
1
0
1
1:4
-3
0
Group B
1
FK Usti Nad Labem
1
1
0
5:0
5
3
2
SK Kladno
1
1
0
7:3
4
3
5
Banik Sous
1
0
0
3:3
0
1
6
FC Slovan Liberec B
1
0
0
1:1
0
1
3
FK Jablonec B
2
1
1
4:3
1
3
9
SK Sokol Brozany
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
SK Zapy
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
1
0
1
0:1
-1
0
16
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
1
0
1
0:2
-2
0
4
FK Pardubice B
2
0
0
5:5
0
2
6
FK Chlumec Nc
1
0
0
1:1
0
1
9
FC Kolin
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12
FK Mlada Boleslav B
1
0
1
2:3
-1
0
14
FC Hradec Kralove B
1
0
1
0:1
-1
0
8
Tj Sokol Zivanice
2
0
1
1:3
-2
1
16
FK Teplice B
1
0
1
0:2
-2
0
12
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1
0
1
2:3
-1
0
Group A
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
2
2
0
9:1
8
6
2
1 FK Pribram
1
1
0
4:1
3
3
5
FK Mas Taborsko II
2
1
1
3:5
-2
3
6
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
1
0
0
2:2
0
1
4
ZCE Plzen
1
1
0
3:2
1
3
3
FC Viktoria Plzen B
1
1
0
4:2
2
3
15
FK Dukla Praha B
1
0
1
0:1
-1
0
10
FK Admira Prague
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16
Loko Vltavin
1
0
1
0:2
-2
0
7
FC Chomutov
1
0
0
1:1
0
1
14
FC Pisek
1
0
1
1:2
-1
0
10
Sokol Hostoun
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
2
0
1
3:7
-4
1
8
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
0
0
0:0
0
1
10
TJ Prestice
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16
Stechovice
1
0
1
0:2
-2
0
10
SK Motorlet Praha
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group B
1
FK Usti Nad Labem
2
1
0
3:2
1
4
8
SK Kladno
1
1
0
1:0
1
3
2
Banik Sous
1
1
0
3:1
2
3
3
FC Slovan Liberec B
1
1
0
2:0
2
3
11
FK Jablonec B
1
0
0
1:1
0
1
3
SK Sokol Brozany
1
1
0
2:0
2
3
6
SK Zapy
1
1
0
3:2
1
3
3
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
1
1
0
2:0
2
3
6
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
1
1
0
3:2
1
3
14
FK Pardubice B
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11
FK Chlumec Nc
1
0
0
1:1
0
1
11
FC Kolin
1
0
0
1:1
0
1
9
FK Mlada Boleslav B
1
0
0
3:3
0
1
9
FC Hradec Kralove B
1
0
0
3:3
0
1
15
Tj Sokol Zivanice
1
0
1
0:3
-3
0
16
FK Teplice B
1
0
1
3:7
-4
0
17
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1
0
1
0:5
-5
0