Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Dynamo de Douala
18
8
6
4
21:17
4
30
2
Canon Sportife Yaounde
18
8
6
4
24:14
10
30
3
Gazelle FA de Garoua
18
6
8
4
20:18
2
26
4
Colombe FC
18
6
8
4
20:17
3
26
5
Aigle Royal
18
7
4
7
21:19
2
25
6
Sportive de Douala
18
6
6
6
18:21
-3
24
7
Pwd Bamenda
18
6
6
6
17:18
-1
24
8
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
18
7
2
9
28:26
2
23
9
AS Fortuna
18
3
8
7
11:23
-12
17
10
Astres FC de Douala
18
5
2
11
22:29
-7
17
Relegation round
1
Sportive de Douala
10
5
4
1
8:4
4
19
2
AS Fortuna
10
5
3
2
17:14
3
18
3
Astres FC de Douala
10
5
1
4
19:14
5
16
4
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
10
3
6
1
10:8
2
15
5
Pwd Bamenda
10
3
6
1
10:9
1
15
6
Fauve Azur de Yaounde
10
4
3
3
9:8
1
15
7
Apejes de Mfou
10
4
2
4
10:10
0
14
8
UMS de Loum
10
2
4
4
13:14
-1
10
9
Aigle Royal
10
2
4
4
12:15
-3
10
10
Avion Academy FC
10
2
2
6
9:15
-6
8
11
Fovu de Baham
10
1
3
6
12:18
-6
6
Group B
1
Stade Renard
16
9
4
3
18:10
8
31
2
Coton Sport de Garoua
16
8
5
3
23:9
14
29
3
Yong Sp. Academy
16
7
3
6
17:14
3
24
4
Fauve Azur de Yaounde
16
6
5
5
14:17
-3
23
5
Victoria United Limbe
16
7
4
5
24:20
4
22
6
UMS de Loum
16
4
7
5
10:13
-3
19
7
Fovu de Baham
16
4
5
7
15:19
-4
17
8
Avion Academy FC
16
2
8
6
11:18
-7
14
9
Apejes de Mfou
16
1
7
8
9:21
-12
10
Championship round
1
Victoria United Limbe
7
4
1
2
11:8
3
13
2
Coton Sport de Garoua
7
2
4
1
7:5
2
10
3
Stade Renard
7
2
4
1
7:6
1
10
4
Colombe FC
7
2
3
2
5:4
1
9
5
Yong Sp. Academy
7
3
2
2
7:6
1
8
6
Gazelle FA de Garoua
7
2
2
3
4:5
-1
8
7
Canon Sportife Yaounde
7
2
2
3
4:8
-4
8
8
Dynamo de Douala
7
0
4
3
4:7
-3
4
Group A
9
Dynamo de Douala
9
1
5
3
9:12
-3
8
1
Canon Sportife Yaounde
9
6
2
1
15:4
11
20
3
Gazelle FA de Garoua
9
4
3
2
11:8
3
15
4
Colombe FC
9
3
6
0
11:7
4
15
5
Aigle Royal
9
4
2
3
12:8
4
14
6
Sportive de Douala
9
3
3
3
9:9
0
12
8
Pwd Bamenda
9
3
1
5
7:10
-3
10
2
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
9
5
2
2
17:8
9
17
10
AS Fortuna
9
1
3
5
5:15
-10
6
7
Astres FC de Douala
9
3
1
5
11:14
-3
10
Relegation round
2
Sportive de Douala
5
3
2
0
5:2
3
11
5
AS Fortuna
5
2
1
2
8:8
0
7
1
Astres FC de Douala
5
4
0
1
15:7
8
12
4
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
6
2
3
1
6:5
1
9
7
Pwd Bamenda
5
0
5
0
3:3
0
5
6
Fauve Azur de Yaounde
6
2
1
3
5:6
-1
7
11
Apejes de Mfou
4
1
0
3
3:6
-3
3
3
UMS de Loum
5
2
3
0
6:3
3
9
9
Aigle Royal
4
1
1
2
8:9
-1
4
8
Avion Academy FC
5
1
2
2
3:4
-1
5
10
Fovu de Baham
5
1
1
3
6:8
-2
4
Group B
1
Stade Renard
8
5
2
1
10:5
5
17
2
Coton Sport de Garoua
8
5
2
1
12:3
9
17
4
Yong Sp. Academy
8
4
1
3
11:8
3
13
3
Fauve Azur de Yaounde
8
5
1
2
8:7
1
16
6
Victoria United Limbe
8
2
3
3
10:11
-1
9
7
UMS de Loum
8
2
3
3
4:7
-3
9
5
Fovu de Baham
8
2
3
3
6:7
-1
9
8
Avion Academy FC
8
0
5
3
6:11
-5
5
9
Apejes de Mfou
8
0
4
4
4:11
-7
4
Championship round
4
Victoria United Limbe
4
1
1
2
6:8
-2
4
2
Coton Sport de Garoua
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
7
Stade Renard
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
8
Colombe FC
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
1
Yong Sp. Academy
5
2
1
2
4:4
0
7
3
Gazelle FA de Garoua
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
6
Canon Sportife Yaounde
4
1
0
3
1:6
-5
3
5
Dynamo de Douala
5
0
3
2
2:4
-2
3
Group A
1
Dynamo de Douala
9
7
1
1
12:5
7
22
8
Canon Sportife Yaounde
9
2
4
3
9:10
-1
10
5
Gazelle FA de Garoua
9
2
5
2
9:10
-1
11
7
Colombe FC
9
3
2
4
9:10
-1
11
4
Aigle Royal
9
3
2
4
9:11
-2
11
3
Sportive de Douala
9
3
3
3
9:12
-3
12
2
Pwd Bamenda
9
3
5
1
10:8
2
14
10
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
9
2
0
7
11:18
-7
6
6
AS Fortuna
9
2
5
2
6:8
-2
11
9
Astres FC de Douala
9
2
1
6
11:15
-4
7
Relegation round
5
Sportive de Douala
5
2
2
1
3:2
1
8
1
AS Fortuna
5
3
2
0
9:6
3
11
8
Astres FC de Douala
5
1
1
3
4:7
-3
4
6
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
4
1
3
0
4:3
1
6
3
Pwd Bamenda
5
3
1
1
7:6
1
10
4
Fauve Azur de Yaounde
4
2
2
0
4:2
2
8
2
Apejes de Mfou
6
3
2
1
7:4
3
11
11
UMS de Loum
5
0
1
4
7:11
-4
1
7
Aigle Royal
6
1
3
2
4:6
-2
6
9
Avion Academy FC
5
1
0
4
6:11
-5
3
10
Fovu de Baham
5
0
2
3
6:10
-4
2
Group B
2
Stade Renard
8
4
2
2
8:5
3
14
3
Coton Sport de Garoua
8
3
3
2
11:6
5
12
4
Yong Sp. Academy
8
3
2
3
6:6
0
11
8
Fauve Azur de Yaounde
8
1
4
3
6:10
-4
7
1
Victoria United Limbe
8
5
1
2
14:9
5
16
5
UMS de Loum
8
2
4
2
6:6
0
10
7
Fovu de Baham
8
2
2
4
9:12
-3
8
6
Avion Academy FC
8
2
3
3
5:7
-2
9
9
Apejes de Mfou
8
1
3
4
5:10
-5
6
Championship round
1
Victoria United Limbe
3
3
0
0
5:0
5
9
4
Coton Sport de Garoua
4
1
2
1
5:4
1
5
2
Stade Renard
4
2
2
0
4:2
2
8
3
Colombe FC
6
2
2
2
5:4
1
8
6
Yong Sp. Academy
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
7
Gazelle FA de Garoua
4
1
1
2
2:3
-1
4
5
Canon Sportife Yaounde
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
8
Dynamo de Douala
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1