Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
Etsv Hamburg
4
4
0
0
19:0
19
12
2
Altonaer FC Von 1893
4
4
0
0
10:2
8
12
3
TUS Dassendorf 1948
4
3
1
0
9:1
8
10
4
Eimsbutteler TV
4
3
1
0
10:3
7
10
5
TSV Buchholz 08
4
3
0
1
11:7
4
9
6
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
4
3
0
1
6:3
3
9
7
SC V/W Billstedt 04
4
2
1
1
13:10
3
7
8
TSV Sasel 1925
4
2
0
2
8:7
1
6
9
USC Paloma
4
2
0
2
8:9
-1
6
10
FC Tuerkiye
4
1
2
1
8:8
0
5
11
Tura Harksheide
4
1
2
1
8:13
-5
5
12
Niendorfer TSV 1919
4
1
1
2
6:8
-2
4
13
FC Alsterbruder
3
1
0
2
2:8
-6
3
14
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
3
0
2
1
6:8
-2
2
15
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
4
0
0
4
5:12
-7
0
16
FC Suderelbe 1949
4
0
0
4
6:15
-9
0
17
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911
4
0
0
4
1:11
-10
0
18
Hamburger SV III
4
0
0
4
5:16
-11
0
1
Etsv Hamburg
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
3
Altonaer FC Von 1893
2
2
0
0
6:1
5
6
4
TUS Dassendorf 1948
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
8
Eimsbutteler TV
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
2
TSV Buchholz 08
2
2
0
0
7:2
5
6
6
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
2
2
0
0
3:1
2
6
9
SC V/W Billstedt 04
2
1
0
1
8:6
2
3
5
TSV Sasel 1925
2
2
0
0
7:3
4
6
10
USC Paloma
2
1
0
1
4:5
-1
3
12
FC Tuerkiye
2
0
1
1
3:5
-2
1
7
Tura Harksheide
2
1
1
0
5:3
2
4
16
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
18
FC Alsterbruder
1
0
0
1
0:6
-6
0
11
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
2
0
2
0
4:4
0
2
13
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
2
0
0
2
3:5
-2
0
17
FC Suderelbe 1949
2
0
0
2
4:10
-6
0
15
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911
2
0
0
2
1:5
-4
0
14
Hamburger SV III
2
0
0
2
2:6
-4
0
1
Etsv Hamburg
2
2
0
0
10:0
10
6
3
Altonaer FC Von 1893
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
5
TUS Dassendorf 1948
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
2
Eimsbutteler TV
2
2
0
0
8:2
6
6
11
TSV Buchholz 08
2
1
0
1
4:5
-1
3
8
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
2
1
0
1
3:2
1
3
7
SC V/W Billstedt 04
2
1
1
0
5:4
1
4
15
TSV Sasel 1925
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
9
USC Paloma
2
1
0
1
4:4
0
3
6
FC Tuerkiye
2
1
1
0
5:3
2
4
12
Tura Harksheide
2
0
1
1
3:10
-7
1
4
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
1
1
0
6:3
3
4
10
FC Alsterbruder
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
13
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
1
0
0
1
2:4
-2
0
16
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
2
0
0
2
2:7
-5
0
14
FC Suderelbe 1949
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
17
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
18
Hamburger SV III
2
0
0
2
3:10
-7
0