Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
5
4
1
0
6:1
5
13
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
5
3
2
0
9:3
6
11
3
PFC Montana 1921
5
3
2
0
7:1
6
11
4
PFC Minyor Pernik
5
3
1
1
5:3
2
10
5
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
5
3
1
1
9:5
4
10
6
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
5
2
3
0
12:3
9
9
7
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
5
3
0
2
7:3
4
9
8
Yantra Gabrovo
5
2
1
2
8:7
1
7
9
Litex Lovech
5
2
1
2
3:3
0
7
10
FC Dunav 2010
5
2
1
2
10:9
1
7
11
Marek Dupnica
5
1
3
1
3:3
0
6
12
PFC Spartak Pleven
5
1
3
1
3:5
-2
6
13
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
5
2
0
3
3:7
-4
6
14
PFC Nesebar
5
2
0
3
6:12
-6
6
15
FC Fratria Varna
5
1
2
2
2:4
-2
5
16
Strumska Slava
5
1
2
2
6:10
-4
5
17
PFK Sportist Svoge
5
1
1
3
3:5
-2
4
18
Gorna Oryahovitsa
5
1
0
4
3:8
-5
3
18
CSKA Sofia II
5
1
0
4
3:8
-5
3
20
FK CSKA 1948 II
5
0
0
5
3:11
-8
0
9
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
3
PFC Montana 1921
3
2
1
0
3:0
3
7
6
PFC Minyor Pernik
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
7
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
2
1
1
0
6:2
4
4
4
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
2
2
0
0
10:1
9
6
1
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
3
3
0
0
7:1
6
9
13
Yantra Gabrovo
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
15
Litex Lovech
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
10
FC Dunav 2010
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
11
Marek Dupnica
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
14
PFC Spartak Pleven
3
0
2
1
2:5
-3
2
12
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
5
PFC Nesebar
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
16
FC Fratria Varna
3
0
1
2
1:4
-3
1
8
Strumska Slava
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
17
PFK Sportist Svoge
3
0
1
2
0:2
-2
1
20
Gorna Oryahovitsa
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
18
CSKA Sofia II
3
0
0
3
1:4
-3
0
19
FK CSKA 1948 II
2
0
0
2
2:6
-4
0
1
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
3
0
0
3:0
3
9
7
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
6
PFC Montana 1921
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
7
PFC Minyor Pernik
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
3
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
3
2
0
1
3:3
0
6
11
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
18
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
5
Yantra Gabrovo
2
1
1
0
5:2
3
4
2
Litex Lovech
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
12
FC Dunav 2010
3
1
0
2
7:8
-1
3
16
Marek Dupnica
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
9
PFC Spartak Pleven
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
14
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
3
1
0
2
2:6
-4
3
19
PFC Nesebar
2
0
0
2
1:8
-7
0
4
FC Fratria Varna
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
17
Strumska Slava
3
0
1
2
2:9
-7
1
10
PFK Sportist Svoge
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
13
Gorna Oryahovitsa
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
15
CSKA Sofia II
2
1
0
1
2:4
-2
3
20
FK CSKA 1948 II
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0