Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group 1
1
CS Corvinul Hunedoara
3
3
0
0
9:0
9
9
2
AFC Hermannstadt
3
2
1
0
8:1
7
7
3
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
4
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
5
Chindia Targoviste
3
0
0
3
0:5
-5
0
6
ACS Progresul Pecica
3
0
0
3
1:14
-13
0
Group 2
1
AS FC Universitatea Cluj
3
2
1
0
8:2
6
7
2
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
3
FC Rapid 1923
3
1
2
0
3:1
2
5
4
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
5
FCM Alexandria
3
1
0
2
5:7
-2
3
6
FC Botosani
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
Group 3
1
U Craiova 1948 SA
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
2
FC Otelul Galati
3
1
2
0
8:5
3
5
3
Fotbal Club FCSB
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
3
0
3
0
5:5
0
3
5
Scm Zalau
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
6
FC Bihor Oradea
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
Group 4
1
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
3
2
1
0
6:1
5
7
2
FC Voluntari
3
1
2
0
3:1
2
5
3
SCM Gloria Buzau
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4
AFC Uta Arad
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
5
CS Tunari
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
6
FC Farul Constanta 1920
3
0
0
3
0:7
-7
0
Group 1
1
CS Corvinul Hunedoara
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
3
AFC Hermannstadt
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
4
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
Chindia Targoviste
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
6
ACS Progresul Pecica
3
0
0
3
1:14
-13
0
Group 2
2
AS FC Universitatea Cluj
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
5
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3
FC Rapid 1923
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
4
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
1
FCM Alexandria
3
1
0
2
5:7
-2
3
6
FC Botosani
2
0
0
2
1:7
-6
0
Group 3
1
U Craiova 1948 SA
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4
FC Otelul Galati
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
6
Fotbal Club FCSB
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
2
0
2
0
4:4
0
2
2
Scm Zalau
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
5
FC Bihor Oradea
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
Group 4
1
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
2
FC Voluntari
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4
SCM Gloria Buzau
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
5
AFC Uta Arad
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
3
CS Tunari
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
6
FC Farul Constanta 1920
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group 1
3
CS Corvinul Hunedoara
1
1
0
0
6:0
6
3
1
AFC Hermannstadt
2
2
0
0
7:0
7
6
2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
4
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
6
Chindia Targoviste
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
5
ACS Progresul Pecica
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group 2
1
AS FC Universitatea Cluj
2
2
0
0
7:1
6
6
2
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
3
FC Rapid 1923
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
4
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
5
FCM Alexandria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6
FC Botosani
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
Group 3
2
U Craiova 1948 SA
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1
FC Otelul Galati
2
1
1
0
7:4
3
4
3
Fotbal Club FCSB
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
5
Scm Zalau
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6
FC Bihor Oradea
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
Group 4
1
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
3
FC Voluntari
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
4
SCM Gloria Buzau
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2
AFC Uta Arad
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
5
CS Tunari
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6
FC Farul Constanta 1920
3
0
0
3
0:7
-7
0