Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
6
4
2
0
10:3
7
14
2
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
5
4
1
0
6:1
5
13
3
PFC Montana 1921
6
3
3
0
7:1
6
12
4
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
5
3
1
1
9:5
4
10
5
Yantra Gabrovo
6
3
1
2
9:7
2
10
6
FC Dunav 2010
6
3
1
2
11:9
2
10
7
PFC Minyor Pernik
6
3
1
2
5:4
1
10
8
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
6
2
4
0
12:3
9
10
9
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
5
3
0
2
7:3
4
9
10
FC Fratria Varna
6
2
2
2
3:4
-1
8
11
PFC Spartak Pleven
6
1
4
1
3:5
-2
7
12
Litex Lovech
6
2
1
3
3:4
-1
7
13
Marek Dupnica
5
1
3
1
3:3
0
6
14
Gorna Oryahovitsa
6
2
0
4
7:8
-1
6
15
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
5
2
0
3
3:7
-4
6
16
PFC Nesebar
6
2
0
4
6:13
-7
6
17
Strumska Slava
6
1
2
3
6:14
-8
5
18
PFK Sportist Svoge
6
1
1
4
3:6
-3
4
19
CSKA Sofia II
6
1
1
4
3:8
-5
4
20
FK CSKA 1948 II
5
0
0
5
3:11
-8
0
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
10
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
5
PFC Montana 1921
3
2
1
0
3:0
3
7
8
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
2
1
1
0
6:2
4
4
15
Yantra Gabrovo
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
3
FC Dunav 2010
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
7
PFC Minyor Pernik
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
4
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
3
2
1
0
10:1
9
7
1
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
3
3
0
0
7:1
6
9
12
FC Fratria Varna
4
1
1
2
2:4
-2
4
16
PFC Spartak Pleven
3
0
2
1
2:5
-3
2
17
Litex Lovech
3
0
1
2
0:2
-2
1
11
Marek Dupnica
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
13
Gorna Oryahovitsa
3
1
0
2
4:4
0
3
14
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
6
PFC Nesebar
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
9
Strumska Slava
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
18
PFK Sportist Svoge
4
0
1
3
0:3
-3
1
19
CSKA Sofia II
4
0
1
3
1:4
-3
1
20
FK CSKA 1948 II
2
0
0
2
2:6
-4
0
3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
3
2
1
0
3:1
2
7
1
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
3
0
0
3:0
3
9
6
PFC Montana 1921
3
1
2
0
4:1
3
5
5
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
3
2
0
1
3:3
0
6
2
Yantra Gabrovo
3
2
1
0
6:2
4
7
12
FC Dunav 2010
3
1
0
2
7:8
-1
3
9
PFC Minyor Pernik
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
11
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
18
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
8
FC Fratria Varna
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
7
PFC Spartak Pleven
3
1
2
0
1:0
1
5
4
Litex Lovech
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
16
Marek Dupnica
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
13
Gorna Oryahovitsa
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
14
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
3
1
0
2
2:6
-4
3
19
PFC Nesebar
3
0
0
3
1:9
-8
0
17
Strumska Slava
4
0
1
3
2:13
-11
1
10
PFK Sportist Svoge
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
15
CSKA Sofia II
2
1
0
1
2:4
-2
3
20
FK CSKA 1948 II
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0