Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
34
27
4
3
75:17
58
85
2
Elana Torun
34
21
8
5
56:21
35
71
3
Sks Unia Swarzedz
34
19
6
9
66:46
20
63
4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
34
17
7
10
73:38
35
58
5
Blekitni Stargard S.
34
17
4
13
80:62
18
55
6
MKS Notec Czarnkow
34
15
5
14
73:63
10
50
7
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
34
15
5
14
55:61
-6
50
8
Gedania Gdansk
34
16
2
16
58:56
2
50
9
Pogon II Szczecin
34
15
4
15
63:60
3
49
10
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
34
14
7
13
56:50
6
49
11
Sokol Kleczew
34
14
6
14
59:65
-6
48
12
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
34
14
4
16
45:60
-15
46
13
Vineta Wolin
34
13
6
15
42:66
-24
45
14
GKS Przodkowo
34
12
8
14
60:51
9
44
15
KTS-K Luzino
34
10
4
20
48:71
-23
34
16
KS Stolem Gniewino
34
8
9
17
34:58
-24
33
17
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
34
7
4
23
40:80
-40
25
18
Kp Starogard Gdansk
34
2
7
25
39:97
-58
13
1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
17
16
1
0
47:7
40
49
2
Elana Torun
17
12
3
2
30:8
22
39
3
Sks Unia Swarzedz
17
12
3
2
37:16
21
39
4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
17
10
3
4
41:17
24
33
11
Blekitni Stargard S.
17
7
3
7
41:31
10
24
5
MKS Notec Czarnkow
17
9
2
6
44:32
12
29
8
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
17
8
3
6
25:23
2
27
12
Gedania Gdansk
17
7
2
8
26:25
1
23
7
Pogon II Szczecin
17
9
1
7
33:30
3
28
13
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
17
6
4
7
32:31
1
22
6
Sokol Kleczew
17
9
2
6
35:32
3
29
15
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
17
6
1
10
24:33
-9
19
9
Vineta Wolin
17
7
5
5
21:22
-1
26
10
GKS Przodkowo
17
7
4
6
33:23
10
25
14
KTS-K Luzino
17
6
2
9
25:30
-5
20
16
KS Stolem Gniewino
17
4
6
7
17:24
-7
18
17
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
17
4
3
10
21:35
-14
15
18
Kp Starogard Gdansk
17
0
2
15
18:53
-35
2
1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
17
11
3
3
28:10
18
36
2
Elana Torun
17
9
5
3
26:13
13
32
8
Sks Unia Swarzedz
17
7
3
7
29:30
-1
24
7
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
17
7
4
6
32:21
11
25
3
Blekitni Stargard S.
17
10
1
6
39:31
8
31
10
MKS Notec Czarnkow
17
6
3
8
29:31
-2
21
9
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
17
7
2
8
30:38
-8
23
5
Gedania Gdansk
17
9
0
8
32:31
1
27
11
Pogon II Szczecin
17
6
3
8
30:30
0
21
4
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
17
8
3
6
24:19
5
27
12
Sokol Kleczew
17
5
4
8
24:33
-9
19
6
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
17
8
3
6
21:27
-6
27
13
Vineta Wolin
17
6
1
10
21:44
-23
19
14
GKS Przodkowo
17
5
4
8
27:28
-1
19
16
KTS-K Luzino
17
4
2
11
23:41
-18
14
15
KS Stolem Gniewino
17
4
3
10
17:34
-17
15
18
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
17
3
1
13
19:45
-26
10
17
Kp Starogard Gdansk
17
2
5
10
21:44
-23
11