Regular Season - Round 1818:45
St. Patrick´s
Galway Utd
21
FT18:45
Waterford
Bohemians D.
21
FT18:45
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers
02
FT18:45
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
12
FT18:45
Dundalk FC
Derry City
00
FT Regular Season - Round 1916:00
Galway Utd
Shamrock Rovers
POST16:00
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda United
21
FT16:15
Bohemians D.
Shelbourne
POST16:15
St. Patrick´s
Dundalk FC
23
FT17:00
Derry City
Waterford
30
FT Regular Season - Round 2018:45
Derry City
Galway Utd
20
FT18:45
Drogheda United
St. Patrick´s
00
FT18:45
Shelbourne
Dundalk FC
10
FT18:45
Waterford
Sligo Rovers
41
FT19:00
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians D.
POST Regular Season - Round 2118:45
Dundalk FC
Sligo Rovers
10
FT18:45
Galway Utd
Drogheda United
30
FT18:45
St. Patrick´s
Shamrock Rovers
21
FT18:45
Waterford
Shelbourne
01
FT18:45
Bohemians D.
Derry City
12
FT Regular Season - Round 2218:45
Derry City
Drogheda United
51
FT18:45
Dundalk FC
Waterford
02
FT18:45
Shelbourne
Galway Utd
20
FT18:45
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
20
FT18:45
St. Patrick´s
Bohemians D.
00
FT Regular Season - Round 2318:45
Waterford
St. Patrick´s
10
FT18:45
Drogheda United
Shelbourne
11
FT18:45
Galway Utd
Bohemians D.
11
FT18:45
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
21
FT19:00
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk FC
10
FT Regular Season - Round 2418:45
Bohemians D.
Sligo Rovers
NS Regular Season - Round 2418:45
Dundalk FC
Drogheda United
NS18:45
Galway Utd
Waterford
NS Regular Season - Round 2518:45
Bohemians D.
Dundalk FC
TBA18:45
Drogheda United
Waterford
TBA Regular Season - Round 2518:45
Sligo Rovers
Galway Utd
TBA Regular Season - Round 2618:45
St. Patrick´s
Sligo Rovers
TBA18:45
Waterford
Shamrock Rovers
TBA18:45
Dundalk FC
Galway Utd
TBA18:45
Shelbourne
Derry City
TBA18:45
Drogheda United
Bohemians D.
TBA Regular Season - Round 2718:45
Bohemians D.
Waterford
TBA18:45
Derry City
Dundalk FC
TBA18:45
Galway Utd
St. Patrick´s
TBA19:00
Shamrock Rovers
Drogheda United
TBA Regular Season - Round 2718:45
Sligo Rovers
Shelbourne
TBA Regular Season - Round 2818:45
Waterford
Derry City
TBA18:45
Dundalk FC
St. Patrick´s
TBA18:45
Drogheda United
Sligo Rovers
TBA18:45
Shelbourne
Bohemians D.
TBA19:00
Shamrock Rovers
Galway Utd
TBA Regular Season - Round 2918:45
Bohemians D.
Shamrock Rovers
TBA18:45
Dundalk FC
Shelbourne
TBA18:45
Galway Utd
Derry City
TBA18:45
St. Patrick´s
Drogheda United
TBA Regular Season - Round 2918:45
Sligo Rovers
Waterford
TBA Regular Season - Round 3018:45
Shelbourne
St. Patrick´s
TBA18:45
Waterford
Dundalk FC
TBA18:45
Drogheda United
Galway Utd
TBA18:45
Derry City
Bohemians D.
TBA19:00
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
TBA